Is Smart Sweets Sour Gummy Worms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Chicory Root Fiber, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Rice Flour, Malic Acid (flavor Enhancer), Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Spirulina Extract (for Color), Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Smart Sweets Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go