Is Smart Way Crunchy Chocolate Chip Cookies, Crunchy Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN), SUGAR, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Smart Way Crunchy Chocolate Chip Cookies, Crunchy Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Way Crunchy Chocolate Chip Cookies, Crunchy Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


