Is Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing


