Is smart Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrition Auvic Orange Pekoe And Cut Black Tea Distributed By Dolgencorp, Llc Aldidge

Check smart against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterMaltyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go