Is SmartBUN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Proprietary Fiber Blend (oat Fiber, Corn Fiber, Flax), Eggs, Erythritol, Whey Protein Isolate, Egg Whites, Olive Oil, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Spices, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Salt, Sesame Seed (popping). contains Egg, Dairy and Sesame Seed.
Check SmartBUN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartBUN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Bread · Roll


