Is Smartfood Delight Air Popped Popcorn Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Overall, people seem to really enjoy Smartfood Delight Air Popped Popcorn Sea Salt. Not only do they find it tasty, but many say it's even better than microwave popcorn. Additionally, people appreciate that it is made with whole grains and is free of artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives. It's also gluten free, which is great for those with dietary restrictions. At 50 calories per cup, it's a relatively healthy snack option.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil and Sea Salt.

Check Smartfood Delight Air Popped Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smartfood Delight Air Popped Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 14 retailers

H-E-BRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go