Is Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 7 oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Corn), Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavors, Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Milk
Check Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 7 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 7 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 7 oz Bag is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


