Is Smartfood Smart 50 Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn 36 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Smartfood Smart 50 Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn 36 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go