Is Smartfood Smart 50 Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn 36 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Smartfood Smart 50 Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn 36 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Smart 50 Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn 36 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


