Is Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)

Check Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go