Is Smarties Assorted Fruit Flavored Lollipops Candy, Double Lollies Pops, Gluten-Free, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose (Contains Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Smarties Assorted Fruit Flavored Lollipops Candy, Double Lollies Pops, Gluten-Free, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Assorted Fruit Flavored Lollipops Candy, Double Lollies Pops, Gluten-Free, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Tropical Typhoon Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Kiwi; Banana; Strawberry; Mango
Where to buy
Smarties Assorted Fruit Flavored Lollipops Candy, Double Lollies Pops, Gluten-Free, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


