Is Smarties Candy Necklace - 36ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40)
Check Smarties Candy Necklace - 36ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Necklace - 36ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Necklace - 36ct is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


