Is Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake
Check Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


