Is Smarties Candy Rolls 5oz Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake).
Check Smarties Candy Rolls 5oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls 5oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Rolls 5oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


