Is Smartsweets Sour Blast Buddies Candy, Sour Blast Buddies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE COM FIBER, ALLULOSE, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (VEGETABLE SOURCE), LACTIC ACID, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Smartsweets Sour Blast Buddies Candy, Sour Blast Buddies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartsweets Sour Blast Buddies Candy, Sour Blast Buddies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


