Is smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Pineapple Kiwi - 23.7 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vapor Distilled Water, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride And Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources (Electrolyte Added For Taste))
Check smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Pineapple Kiwi - 23.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Pineapple Kiwi - 23.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY TROPICAL MIX, KIWI, PINEAPPLE, MANGO
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
Where to buy
smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Pineapple Kiwi - 23.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


