Is Smarty Pants Organics With Probiotics Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Concentrate, Organic Maqui Berry Concentrate). Organic Lemon Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Corn Starch.

Check Smarty Pants Organics With Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go