Is SmartyPants Organics Men's Complete Multivitamin Gummies Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Lemon Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Pectin, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Concentrate, Organic Maqui Berry Concentrate), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check SmartyPants Organics Men's Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartyPants Organics Men's Complete Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
Vitafusion Complete Multivitamin, Women's, Gummies, Natural Berry Flavors
One A Day VitaCraves Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement, Men's, Gummies
Where to buy
SmartyPants Organics Men's Complete Multivitamin Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


