Is SmartyPants Teen Guy Complete -- 120 Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Omega 3 Fish Oil From Sustainable Fisheries, Small Fish Only
Check SmartyPants Teen Guy Complete -- 120 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartyPants Teen Guy Complete -- 120 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SmartyPants Teen Guy Complete -- 120 Gummies is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


