Is SMASH BURGER SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING DILL).

Check SMASH BURGER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryGarlickyDill
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningToppingSnacking