Is Smash Foods Choc Peanut Butter & Raspberry Jam Snack Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dates, Cacao Powder, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Date Powder, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Vanilla Powder, Fruit Pectin. Contains Peanuts.

Check Smash Foods Choc Peanut Butter & Raspberry Jam Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go