Is Smash Foods Choc Peanut Butter & Raspberry Jam Snack Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dates, Cacao Powder, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Date Powder, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Vanilla Powder, Fruit Pectin. Contains Peanuts.

Check Smash Foods Choc Peanut Butter & Raspberry Jam Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go