Is Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Blend (sugar, Salt, Honey Powder (maltodextrin, Honey), Vinegar Powder (tapioca Solids, White Distilled Vinegar), Tomato Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Molasses Powder (molasses, Maltodextrin), Paprika Extract (for Color), Citric Acid (for Flavor), Natural Flavor, Habanero Pepper).
Check Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


