Is Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Blend (sugar, Salt, Honey Powder (maltodextrin, Honey), Vinegar Powder (tapioca Solids, White Distilled Vinegar), Tomato Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Molasses Powder (molasses, Maltodextrin), Paprika Extract (for Color), Citric Acid (for Flavor), Natural Flavor, Habanero Pepper).
Check Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Kettle Cooked Hot Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


