Is Smash Kitchen Salted Caramel Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Organic Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Smash Kitchen Salted Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSaltyCreamy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingDrizzling