Is Smidge and Spoon Celery Flakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Celery.

Check Smidge and Spoon Celery Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep