Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, caramel color, propylene glycol, ethyl vanillin, artificial flavor.

Check Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor is available at 2 retailers

RalphsHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor | Spoonful