Is SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ SAUCES, SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], DISTILLED VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR. SUGAR (GRANULATED), MOLASSES, CORNSTARCH, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), LESS THAN 2% OF: MUSTARD POWDER, SALT, CRANBERRIES (DRIED SWEETENED), XANTHAN GUM, TAMARIND EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, PAPRIKA, DRIED CAYENNE PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER GROUND, AND BLACK PEPPER
Check SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ SAUCES, SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ SAUCES, SMILE FOR SMOKEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


