Is Smirnoff Double Black Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Smirnoff Vodka (16%), Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331, 334), Flavours, Preservative (211).

Check Smirnoff Double Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Smirnoff Double Black | Spoonful