Is Smirnoff Ice Leger Argumes Vifs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sugars (crystalline Fructose), Phosphoric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose.
Check Smirnoff Ice Leger Argumes Vifs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Leger Argumes Vifs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


