Is Smirnoff Ice Orange Screwdriver Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose-Fructose, Vodka, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Potassium Metabisulfite.
Check Smirnoff Ice Orange Screwdriver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Orange Screwdriver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


