Is Smirnoff Ice Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugars (glucose-fructose), vodka, citric acid, natural flavour, artificial flavour, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate.

Check Smirnoff Ice Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking