Is Smirnoff Ice Shorties Orange Blast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALCOHOL, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5.
Check Smirnoff Ice Shorties Orange Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Shorties Orange Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail Creating


