Is Smirnoff Premium Ice Beverages Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SMIRNOFF VODKA (12%), SUGAR, FOOD ACIDS (330, 331, 296, 334), FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (211), SALT.
Check Smirnoff Premium Ice Beverages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Premium Ice Beverages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


