Is Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Natural flavour, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Sodium citrate, Potassium sorbate.
Check Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
About this product
Spirit · Can


