Is Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple distilled vodka, natural flavors.

Check Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking