Is Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple distilled vodka, natural flavors.
Check Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Smirnoff Smirnoff Whipped Cream Vodka Whipped Cream (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


