Is Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Vodka, Natural flavor, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium citrate, Allura red.

Check Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go