Is Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork tenderloin
pork tenderloin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Tenderloin.
Check Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Where to buy
Smithfield Fresh Pork Tenderloin 2 Count, 1.4 - 3.4 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


