Is Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Contains Up to 16% Solution: Pork Broth, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Carbonate, Natural Flavor. Coated With: Spices, Dextrose, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Fresh Pork Loin Filet, 1.98 - 2.17lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGrilling