Is Smithfield Pork Tenderloin, Sold in a Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Smithfield Pork Tenderloin, Sold in a Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smithfield Pork Tenderloin, Sold in a Bag is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep