Is Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Potassium Lactate, Vinegar, Salt, Flavorings

Check Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry