Is Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Potassium Lactate, Vinegar, Salt, Flavorings
Check Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smithfield Signature Ground Pork, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


