Is Smithfield Sweet & Smoky Bbq Flavored Fresh Pork Picnic Shoulder Roast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RUBBED WITH: CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, MUSTARD, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER, DEHYDRATED WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF TOMATO, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Smithfield Sweet & Smoky Bbq Flavored Fresh Pork Picnic Shoulder Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smithfield Sweet & Smoky Bbq Flavored Fresh Pork Picnic Shoulder Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


