Is smiths 1.25pm Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- uk 0800 274777 roi 1800 509408 weekdays 9am-5pm consumer care walkers snack foods ltd
uk 0800 274777 roi 1800 509408 weekdays 9am-5pm consumer care walkers snack foods ltd
Dietitian notePropylene glycol (e477) can come from animal or plant sources. It is mostly found in packaged foods like drink mixes, dressings, dried soups, cake mixes, soft drinks, and popcorn.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flevo KING that's all st never zzle NO ARTIFICIAL PRESERVATIVES 146kc 600K PER 308 WING BAKED thase one RRP for this prote ther for a standard sized 15 which was in riarket up to October 2024 and 5 000328 029726"> WE'RE HERE TO HELP! Walkers.co.uk or UK 0800 274777 ROI 1800 509408 Weekdays 9am-5pm Consumer Care Walkers Snack Foods Ltd., PO BOX 23, Leicester, LE4 8ZU, UK EU: Walkers, c/o Dublin 18, D18 Y3Y9 Please have Product available when calling and Republic Of Ireland only Applies to UK Your statutory rights are not affected. LOGO
Check smiths 1.25pm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smiths 1.25pm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


