Is Smiths Chips Cheese & Onion 60g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Flavour Enhancer, Natural Flavours (Milk), Yeast Extract, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate), Cream Powder (Milk)
Check Smiths Chips Cheese & Onion 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smiths Chips Cheese & Onion 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smiths Chips Cheese & Onion 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


