Is Smith's Punch Black Chery 3.78L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BASE (CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CELLULOSE GUM, BLUE #1), POTASSIUM BENZOATE TO RETAIN FRESHNESS, NEOTAME.

Check Smith's Punch Black Chery 3.78L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go