Is SMOKE CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALT, SMOKE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE MIN. 98%) SMOKE AROMA.
Check SMOKE CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALT, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKE CRYSTAL FLAKES NATURAL SEA SALT, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


