Is Smoke House Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar and/or brown sugar), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke and/or Maple flavour, Artificial maple flavour, Spices, Spice extract, Potassium chloride.

Check Smoke House against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pack, Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyMapleSaltySweet
Texture
ChewySmokyMoist
Commonly used for
SnackingMeat PrepSandwich Filling