Is Smoke On Wheels Kansas City Bootleg Bourbon Infused BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol (to Preserve Freshness), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caffeine), Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate (distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Spices (including Celery Seed, Mustard, Chili Peppers), Dehydrated Garlic, Apple Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (added As Preservatives). Contains Soy.

Check Smoke On Wheels Kansas City Bootleg Bourbon Infused BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping